M R G HAULAGE LIMITED, Wolseley Bridge

M R G HAULAGE LIMITED
10 Bishton Lane
ST17 0XW Wolseley Bridge
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
M R G HAULAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 BISHTON LANE, ST17 0XW, WOLSELEY BRIDGE, Staffordshire
Company Number
08353994
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2013 - M G HAULAGE (STAFFS) LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

M R G HAULAGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M R G HAULAGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 MARLBOROUGH CLOSE
    ST18 0SF  Great Haywood
  2. 16 Eaton Drive
    WS15 2FS  Rugeley
  3. Churchdale Cottage, 76 Wolseley Road
    WS15 2ES  Rugeley
  4. CHURCHDALE COTTAGE, 76 WOLSELEY ROAD
    WS15 2ES  Rugeley
  5. UNITS 1-4, POWER STATION ROAD
    WS15 2HS  Rugeley
  6. Bridge House Power Station Road
    WS15 2WT  Rugeley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies